Лига Американского Футбола

Открытый чемпионат России

Дивизион

29.04.2018

Юнайтед
Москва
19 31
12:00 (мск)
Зеленоград
Центр
Спартанцы
Москва
Бунтари
Ярославль
20 35
16:00 (мск)
Ярославль
Центр
Драконы
Москва

05.05.2018

Танки
Челябинск
6 7
12:00 (мск)
Челябинск
Урал
Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
Патриоты
Москва
35 8
14:00 (мск)
Зеленоград
Центр
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург

12.05.2018

Бунтари
Ярославль
6 42
17:00 (мск)
Ярославль
Центр
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург

13.05.2018

Юнайтед
Москва
16 7
13:00 (мск)
Апрелевка
Центр
Драконы
Москва

19.05.2018

Патриоты
Москва
11 22
14:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Спартанцы
Москва
Волки
Астана
14 13
14:00 (мск)
Астана
Урал
Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург

26.05.2018

Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург
48 20
13:00 (мск)
Санкт-Петербург
Центр
Юнайтед
Москва
Спартанцы
Москва
51 6
17:00 (мск)
Троицк
Центр
Бунтари
Ярославль

27.05.2018

Драконы
Москва
0 48
15:00 (мск)
Королев
Центр
Патриоты
Москва

02.06.2018

Танки
Челябинск
16 12
11:30 (мск)
Челябинск
Урал
Волки
Астана

03.06.2018

Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
14 23
12:00 (мск)
Екатеринбург
Урал
Стальные Тигры
Пермь

10.06.2018

Юнайтед
Москва
34 14
14:00 (мск)
Зеленоград
Центр
Бунтари
Ярославль
Драконы
Москва
15 58
15:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Спартанцы
Москва

11.06.2018

Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург
17 21
13:30 (мск)
Санкт-Петербург
Центр
Патриоты
Москва

16.06.2018

Волки
Астана
14 11
14:00 (мск)
Астана
Урал
Танки
Челябинск

17.06.2018

Стальные Тигры
Пермь
49 0
13:30 (мск)
Пермь
Урал
Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург

23.06.2018

Стальные Тигры
Пермь
2 0
Пермь
Урал
Волки
Астана
Юнайтед
Москва
2 34
13:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Патриоты
Москва

24.06.2018

Драконы
Москва
0 44
15:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург

30.06.2018

Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
25 7
12:00 (мск)
Екатеринбург
Урал
Танки
Челябинск

07.07.2018

Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
62 27
12:00 (мск)
Екатеринбург
Урал
Волки
Астана
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург
58 3
13:30 (мск)
Санкт-Петербург
Центр
Драконы
Москва
Патриоты
Москва
54 0
14:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Бунтари
Ярославль

14.07.2018

Волки
Астана
0 41
15:00 (мск)
Копейск
Урал
Стальные Тигры
Пермь
Спартанцы
Москва
54 13
16:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Юнайтед
Москва

15.07.2018

Танки
Челябинск
7 51
10:00 (мск)
Челябинск
Урал
Стальные Тигры
Пермь

21.07.2018

Патриоты
Москва
27 6
14:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Драконы
Москва
Спартанцы
Москва
27 7
15:00 (мск)
Москва
Центр
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург
Бунтари
Ярославль
34 50
17:00 (мск)
Ярославль
Центр
Юнайтед
Москва

22.07.2018

Стальные Тигры
Пермь
2 0
Пермь
Урал
Танки
Челябинск

28.07.2018

Бунтари
Ярославль
0 36
17:00 (мск)
Ярославль
Центр
Спартанцы
Москва

04.08.2018

Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
18 37
11:00 (мск)
Пермь
Кубок Регионов
Юнайтед
Москва
Стальные Тигры
Пермь
40 0
15:00 (мск)
Пермь
Кубок Регионов
Драконы
Москва

05.08.2018

Драконы
Москва
0 42
10:00 (мск)
Пермь
Кубок Регионов
Уральские Молнии
Екатеринбург
Юнайтед
Москва
6 42
14:00 (мск)
Пермь
Кубок Регионов
Стальные Тигры
Пермь

18.08.2018

Стальные Тигры
Пермь
14 42
13:30 (мск)
Пермь
Плей-офф
Патриоты
Москва
Спартанцы
Москва
33 0
16:00 (мск)
Москва
Плей-офф
Грифоны
Санкт-Петербург

02.09.2018

Спартанцы
Москва
- -
13:00 (мск)
Москва
Плей-офф
Патриоты
Москва