Календарь игр

29.04.2018

Юнайтед 19
31 Спартанцы
Центр Зеленоград 12:00 (мск)
Бунтари 20
35 Драконы
Центр Ярославль 16:00 (мск)

05.05.2018

Танки 6
7 Уральские Молнии
Урал Челябинск 12:00 (мск)
Патриоты 35
8 Грифоны
Центр Зеленоград 14:00 (мск)

12.05.2018

Бунтари 6
42 Грифоны
Центр Ярославль 17:00 (мск)

13.05.2018

Юнайтед 16
7 Драконы
Центр Апрелевка 13:00 (мск)

19.05.2018

Патриоты 11
22 Спартанцы
Центр Москва 14:00 (мск)
Волки 14
13 Уральские Молнии
Урал Астана 14:00 (мск)

26.05.2018

Грифоны 48
20 Юнайтед
Центр Санкт-Петербург 13:00 (мск)
Спартанцы 51
6 Бунтари
Центр Троицк 17:00 (мск)

27.05.2018

Драконы 0
48 Патриоты
Центр Королев 15:00 (мск)

02.06.2018

Танки 16
12 Волки
Урал Челябинск 11:30 (мск)

03.06.2018

Уральские Молнии 14
23 Стальные Тигры
Урал Екатеринбург 12:00 (мск)

10.06.2018

Юнайтед 34
14 Бунтари
Центр Зеленоград 14:00 (мск)
Драконы 15
58 Спартанцы
Центр Москва 15:00 (мск)

11.06.2018

Грифоны 17
21 Патриоты
Центр Санкт-Петербург 13:30 (мск)

16.06.2018

Волки 14
11 Танки
Урал Астана 14:00 (мск)

17.06.2018

Стальные Тигры 49
0 Уральские Молнии
Урал Пермь 13:30 (мск)

23.06.2018

Стальные Тигры 2
0 Волки
Урал Пермь
Юнайтед 2
34 Патриоты
Центр Москва 13:00 (мск)

24.06.2018

Драконы 0
44 Грифоны
Центр Москва 15:00 (мск)

30.06.2018

Уральские Молнии 25
7 Танки
Урал Екатеринбург 12:00 (мск)

07.07.2018

Уральские Молнии 62
27 Волки
Урал Екатеринбург 12:00 (мск)
Грифоны 58
3 Драконы
Центр Санкт-Петербург 13:30 (мск)
Патриоты 54
0 Бунтари
Центр Москва 14:00 (мск)

14.07.2018

Волки 0
41 Стальные Тигры
Урал Копейск 15:00 (мск)
Спартанцы 54
13 Юнайтед
Центр Москва 16:00 (мск)

15.07.2018

Танки 7
51 Стальные Тигры
Урал Челябинск 10:00 (мск)

21.07.2018

Патриоты 27
6 Драконы
Центр Москва 14:00 (мск)
Спартанцы 27
7 Грифоны
Центр Москва 15:00 (мск)
Бунтари 34
50 Юнайтед
Центр Ярославль 17:00 (мск)

22.07.2018

Стальные Тигры 2
0 Танки
Урал Пермь

28.07.2018

Бунтари 0
36 Спартанцы
Центр Ярославль 17:00 (мск)

04.08.2018

Уральские Молнии 18
37 Юнайтед
Кубок Регионов Пермь 11:00 (мск)
Стальные Тигры 40
0 Драконы
Кубок Регионов Пермь 15:00 (мск)

05.08.2018

Драконы 0
42 Уральские Молнии
Кубок Регионов Пермь 10:00 (мск)
Юнайтед 6
42 Стальные Тигры
Кубок Регионов Пермь 14:00 (мск)

18.08.2018

Стальные Тигры 14
42 Патриоты
Плей-офф Пермь 13:30 (мск)
Спартанцы 33
0 Грифоны
Плей-офф Москва 16:00 (мск)

02.09.2018

Спартанцы -
- Патриоты
Плей-офф Москва 13:00 (мск)