Календарь игр

29.04.2017

Спартанцы 33
12 Витязь
Премьер Москва 14:00 (мск)
Грифоны 10
0 Юнайтед
Премьер Пушкин 16:00 (мск)

30.04.2017

Носороги 19
8 МЧС
Север Вологда 18:00 (мск)

01.05.2017

Бунтари 0
50 Патриоты
Премьер Ростов 13:00 (мск)

07.05.2017

Драконы 9
14 Карельские Оружейники
Север Москва 13:00 (мск)
Танки 47
0 Южно Уральские Скауты
Урал Челябинск 16:00 (мск)

09.05.2017

Сталевары 14
34 Стальные Тигры
Волга Ижевск 15:00 (мск)

13.05.2017

Юнайтед 0
52 Спартанцы
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Северный Легион 3
28 Грифоны
Премьер Санкт-Петербург 13:00 (мск)
Витязь 41
22 Бунтари
Премьер Подольск 18:00 (мск)

20.05.2017

Стальные Тигры 41
20 Буревестники
Волга Пермь 12:00 (мск)
Уральские Молнии 45
7 Волки
Урал Екатеринбург 13:00 (мск)
Киборги 20
50 Носороги
Север Обнинск 17:30 (мск)

21.05.2017

МЧС 12
21 Драконы
Север Санкт-Петербург 14:00 (мск)

27.05.2017

Карельские Оружейники 55
6 Киборги
Север Петрозаводск 12:00 (мск)
Патриоты 44
0 Северный Легион
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Медведи 7
53 Грифоны
Премьер Москва 17:00 (мск)

28.05.2017

Витязь 6
18 Юнайтед
Премьер Подольск 18:00 (мск)

03.06.2017

Северный Легион 29
7 Медведи
Премьер Санкт-Петербург 13:00 (мск)
Буревестники 24
0 Сталевары
Волга Самара 14:00 (мск)
Юнайтед 0
50 Патриоты
Премьер Москва 17:00 (мск)
Спартанцы 32
6 Бунтари
Премьер Москва 19:00 (мск)

04.06.2017

Уральские Молнии 46
0 Южно Уральские Скауты
Урал Екатеринбург 11:00 (мск)
МЧС 6
37 Карельские Оружейники
Север Санкт-Петербург 14:00 (мск)

10.06.2017

Танки 48
6 Волки
Урал Челябинск 15:30 (мск)

11.06.2017

Киборги 6
20 МЧС
Север Обнинск 10:00 (мск)
Носороги 0
53 Драконы
Север Череповец 14:00 (мск)

17.06.2017

Стальные Тигры 60
20 Сталевары
Волга Пермь 10:30 (мск)
Спартанцы 36
14 Северный Легион
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Бунтари 21
28 Юнайтед
Премьер Ярославль 15:00 (мск)
Медведи 0
39 Патриоты
Премьер Москва 17:00 (мск)

24.06.2017

Карельские Оружейники 41
8 Носороги
Север Петрозаводск 12:00 (мск)

25.06.2017

Волки 48
14 Южно Уральские Скауты
Урал Астана 10:00 (мск)
Танки 31
7 Уральские Молнии
Урал Челябинск 13:30 (мск)
Драконы 61
6 Киборги
Север Москва 15:00 (мск)

01.07.2017

Патриоты 56
0 Витязь
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Бунтари 0
34 Грифоны
Премьер Ярославль 15:00 (мск)
Сталевары 0
20 Буревестники
Волга Ижевск 16:00 (мск)
Медведи 27
18 Юнайтед
Премьер Москва 18:00 (мск)

08.07.2017

Грифоны 13
37 Спартанцы
Премьер Пушкин 14:00 (мск)
Витязь 26
34 Медведи
Премьер Подольск 18:00 (мск)
Северный Легион 33
23 Бунтари
Премьер Пушкин 19:00 (мск)

15.07.2017

Карельские Оружейники 40
0 МЧС
Север Петрозаводск 12:00 (мск)
Буревестники 7
27 Стальные Тигры
Волга Самара 14:00 (мск)

16.07.2017

Танки 15
18 Уральские Молнии
Урал Челябинск 13:30 (мск)
Драконы 48
7 Носороги
Север Москва 15:00 (мск)

22.07.2017

Патриоты 3
13 Спартанцы
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Юнайтед 14
23 Северный Легион
Премьер Москва 17:00 (мск)
Витязь 7
45 Грифоны
Премьер Подольск 18:00 (мск)

23.07.2017

Медведи 12
29 Бунтари
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)

05.08.2017

Драконы 20
12 Уральские Молнии
Ростов 11:30 (мск)
Спартанцы 41
0 Медведи
Премьер Москва 13:00 (мск)
Грифоны 7
35 Патриоты
Премьер Пушкин 14:00 (мск)
Карельские Оружейники 39
42 Стальные Тигры
Ростов 15:00 (мск)
Северный Легион 50
26 Витязь
Премьер Санкт-Петербург 19:00 (мск)

06.08.2017

Уральские Молнии 20
25 Карельские Оружейники
Ростов 11:30 (мск)
Стальные Тигры 36
7 Драконы
Ростов 15:00 (мск)

19.08.2017

Стальные Тигры 20
37 Патриоты
Пермь 15:00 (мск)
Спартанцы 12
13 Грифоны
Москва 17:00 (мск)

02.09.2017

Патриоты 24
6 Грифоны
Москва 15:00 (мск)